Samstag, 11.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Burgau | : | Weiz II | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 17.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Unionsportclub Bad Blumau | : | Weiz II | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 31.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Raiffeisen Hartberg Umgebung | : | Weiz II | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 08.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Weiz II | : | Ilztal | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 14.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllauberg | : | Weiz II | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 28.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union FC Passail | : | Weiz II | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Vorau | : | Weiz II | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Weiz II | : | USV Stubenberg | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 09.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Strallegg | : | Weiz II | 8 : 4 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Weiz II | : | Burgau | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Weiz II | : | Unionsportclub Bad Blumau | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Weiz II | : | USV Raiffeisen Hartberg Umgebung | 2 : 4 |
Freitag, 19.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ilztal | : | Weiz II | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SV Gutenberg | : | Weiz II | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 17.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Greinbach | : | Weiz II | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 31.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union Birkfeld | : | Weiz II | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 08.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Weiz II | : | SG Sonnhofen/Rabenwald | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 14.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | USV Stubenberg | : | Weiz II | 2 : 1 |