Sonntag, 30.07.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | SKN St. Pölten | 1 : 4 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 18.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | GAK 1902 | : | Sturm Graz Amateure | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SV Horn | : | Sturm Graz Amateure | 4 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Freitag, 27.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | Sturm Graz Amateure | 5 : 2 4 : 1 : |
Freitag, 10.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Stripfing/Weiden | : | Sturm Graz Amateure | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 26.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | DSV Leoben | 0 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 01.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | Sturm Graz Amateure | 3 : 1 3 : 0 : |
Mittwoch, 06.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0 : 5 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 01.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | Floridsdorfer AC | : | Sturm Graz Amateure | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | GAK 1902 | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 31.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 1 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 27.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 2 : 3 2 : 0 : |
Freitag, 03.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | Sturm Graz Amateure | 4 : 1 3 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | SV Lafnitz | 1 : 4 1 : 3 : |
Freitag, 17.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | Sturm Graz Amateure | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 25.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | DSV Leoben | : | Sturm Graz Amateure | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : |