Freitag, 28.07.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 Uhr | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | : | SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 11.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | : | SV Horn | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 25.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | : | SKU Amstetten | 3 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 03.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | : | SV Lafnitz | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 01.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Stripfing/Weiden | : | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 0 : 4 0 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 3 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 15.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SKU Amstetten | : | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 1 : 3 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 31.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 1 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 12.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 19.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | : | KSV 1919 | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 10.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | : | DSV Leoben | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 17.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 1 : 3 0 : 2 : |