Freitag, 11.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Feldbach | : | USV Stubenberg | 2 : 0 |
Montag, 14.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | USV Stubenberg | : | Pischelsdorf | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 20.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Unterlamm | : | USV Stubenberg | 4 : 3 |
Sonntag, 27.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Stubenberg | : | Greinbach | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Bad Gleichenberg | : | USV Stubenberg | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Stubenberg | : | Anger | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Thermotechnik Eggendorf Hartberg II | : | USV Stubenberg | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 23.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SU Bund Straden | : | USV Stubenberg | 6 : 4 |
Sonntag, 01.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | USV Stubenberg | : | Markt Hartmannsdorf | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 07.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | USV Raiffeisen Hartberg Umgebung | : | USV Stubenberg | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 15.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | USV Stubenberg | : | Ilzer SV | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 21.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | USV Stubenberg | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | USV Stubenberg | : | Pöllau | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 05.11.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | USV Stubenberg | : | Feldbach | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 31.03.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Pischelsdorf | : | USV Stubenberg | 2 : 0 |
Montag, 09.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | USV Stubenberg | : | Unterlamm | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Greinbach | : | USV Stubenberg | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USV Stubenberg | : | Bad Gleichenberg | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 27.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Anger | : | USV Stubenberg | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 06.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Stubenberg | : | Thermotechnik Eggendorf Hartberg II | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 13.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Stubenberg | : | SU Bund Straden | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 18.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Markt Hartmannsdorf | : | USV Stubenberg | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 26.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Stubenberg | : | USV Raiffeisen Hartberg Umgebung | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 02.06.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | USV Stubenberg | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 08.06.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | USV Stubenberg | : | Fürstenfeld | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 15.06.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | USV Stubenberg | 5 : 1 |