Spielkalender: FC Zeltweg |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aug
03
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 : 1 | ||||
2 |
Aug
10
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Frohnleiten | : | FC Zeltweg | 5 : 5 4 : 0 : | ||||
3 |
Aug
17
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | FC Gratkorn II | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
4 |
Aug
21
Di
|
19:00 Uhr | Anger | : | FC Zeltweg | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
5 |
Aug
25
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | SC Liezen | 2 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
6 |
Sep
04
Di
|
17:30 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | FC Zeltweg | 6 : 0 | ||||
7 |
Sep
07
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | SVA Kindberg | 3 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
8 |
Sep
15
Sa
|
18:00 Uhr | SV Wildon | : | FC Zeltweg | 4 : 4 2 : 0 : | ||||
9 |
Sep
21
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | ASK Voitsberg | 1 : 2 0 : 2 : | ||||
10 |
Sep
28
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
11 |
Okt
05
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SC Weiz | : | FC Zeltweg | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
12 |
Okt
12
Fr
|
20:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | Fürstenfeld | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : | ||||
13 |
Okt
20
Sa
|
18:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | FC Zeltweg | 3 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
14 |
Okt
26
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | SV SMB Pachern | 3 : 3 | ||||
15 |
Apr
16
Di
|
19:00 Uhr | SVU Tondach Gleinstätten | : | FC Zeltweg | 5 : 1 4 : 0 : | ||||
16 |
Mär
16
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | FC Zeltweg | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
17 |
Mär
22
Fr
|
18:30 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | Frohnleiten | 2 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
18 |
Mär
30
Sa
|
16:30 Uhr | FC Gratkorn II | : | FC Zeltweg | 0 : 2 | ||||
19 |
Apr
05
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | Anger | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
20 |
Apr
12
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SC Liezen | : | FC Zeltweg | 3 : 1 3 : 1 : | ||||
21 |
Apr
19
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
22 |
Apr
26
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SVA Kindberg | : | FC Zeltweg | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
23 |
Mai
03
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | SV Wildon | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : | ||||
24 |
Mai
08
Mi
|
19:00 Uhr | ASK Voitsberg | : | FC Zeltweg | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
25 |
Mai
10
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Deutschlandsberger SC | : | FC Zeltweg | 4 : 1 2 : 0 : | ||||
26 |
Mai
17
Fr
|
18:30 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | SC Weiz | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : | ||||
27 |
Mai
24
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | FC Zeltweg | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
28 |
Mai
29
Mi
|
18:30 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | SV Lafnitz | 1 : 3 1 : 1 : | ||||
29 |
Mai
31
Fr
|
18:30 Uhr | SV SMB Pachern | : | FC Zeltweg | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
30 |
Jun
07
Fr
|
18:30 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | SVU Tondach Gleinstätten | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |