Freitag, 13.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | Weiz II | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 20.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Strallegg | : | Gnas | 0 : 5 |
Freitag, 27.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | Feldbach | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 05.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Margarethen/R. | : | Gnas | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 10.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | Bad Gleichenberg | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Gnas | 3 : 5 |
Freitag, 24.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | Ilzer SV | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 01.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 08.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | Gnas | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 15.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | Pischelsdorf | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 24.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Unterlamm | : | Gnas | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 29.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | Thermotechnik Eggendorf Hartberg II | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 07.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SU Bund Straden | : | Gnas | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 27.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Weiz II | : | Gnas | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 01.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | Strallegg | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 08.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Feldbach | : | Gnas | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 15.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | St. Margarethen/R. | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Bad Gleichenberg | : | Gnas | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 29.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | St. Anna/A. | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 06.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | Gnas | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 15.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | Gnas | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 20.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | SV Lafnitz | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Pischelsdorf | : | Gnas | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 03.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Gnas | : | Unterlamm | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 11.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Thermotechnik Eggendorf Hartberg II | : | Gnas | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | SU Bund Straden | 1 : 1 |