Mittwoch, 11.10.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SV Raaba-Grambach | : | SV Thal I | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 16.08.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | Liebenau | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.08.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | SV SMB Pachern | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.08.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | LUV Graz | : | SV Thal I | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.09.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | Übelbach | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.09.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | SV Thal I | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.09.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | Hausmannstätten | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 27.09.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Vasoldsberg | : | SV Thal I | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 04.10.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | SV Baumit Peggau | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.10.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | Sv Andritz Ag | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 01.11.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | Hitzendorf | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 08.11.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | SV Thal I | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 15.11.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Kumberg | : | SV Thal I | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 20.03.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Liebenau | : | SV Thal I | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 27.03.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV SMB Pachern | : | SV Thal I | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.04.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | LUV Graz | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.04.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Übelbach | : | SV Thal I | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 17.04.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 24.04.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | SV Thal I | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 01.05.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | Vasoldsberg | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 15.05.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | SV Raaba-Grambach | 1 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 20.05.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Baumit Peggau | : | SV Thal I | 2 : 4 |
Sonntag, 23.05.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sv Andritz Ag | : | SV Thal I | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 29.05.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hitzendorf | : | SV Thal I | 2 : 1 | |||||||||||
16:30 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | Kumberg | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.06.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | Unterpremstätten | 1 : 0 |