Sonntag, 19.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Fohnsdorf II | : | Seckau | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 25.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Aichdorf | : | Seckau | 3 : 3 |
Freitag, 31.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. KM II | : | Seckau | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 Uhr | Tus St.Peter am Kammersberg Juniors | : | Seckau | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Seckau | : | TSV Neumarkt II | 5 : 3 |
Samstag, 29.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Seckau | : | Oberwölz II | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 07.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Union St Lambrecht | : | Seckau | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Seckau | : | Schöder | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 20.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Oberzeiring | : | Seckau | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 26.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Seckau | : | FC Zeltweg II | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Seckau | : | Fohnsdorf II | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Seckau | : | Aichdorf | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Seckau | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. KM II | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Seckau | : | Tus St.Peter am Kammersberg Juniors | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 03.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Neumarkt II | : | Seckau | 0 : 5 |
Samstag, 17.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Oberwölz II | : | Seckau | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 24.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Seckau | : | Union St Lambrecht | 6 : 0 |
Sonntag, 01.06.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | Seckau | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 07.06.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Seckau | : | Oberzeiring | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.06.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg II | : | Seckau | 2 : 2 |