Freitag, 12.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Seefelder Plateau | : | Steinach | 4 : 2 |
Montag, 15.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lohbach | : | FC Seefelder Plateau | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | FC Seefelder Plateau | : | Imst 1b | 3 : 5 |
Freitag, 26.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Seefelder Plateau | : | FC Sellraintal | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 03.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | FC Seefelder Plateau | : | Schmirn | 5 : 3 |
Freitag, 09.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Seefelder Plateau | : | SK Wilten | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 17.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Flaurling | : | FC Seefelder Plateau | 6 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Seefelder Plateau | : | Roppen | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 01.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Navis | : | FC Seefelder Plateau | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 16.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Vils | : | FC Seefelder Plateau | 2 : 0 |
Mittwoch, 19.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Seefelder Plateau | : | SK Rum | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 22.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Seefelder Plateau | : | Fulpmes | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Schönberg | : | FC Seefelder Plateau | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Steinach | : | FC Seefelder Plateau | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC Seefelder Plateau | : | Lohbach | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 07.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Imst 1b | : | FC Seefelder Plateau | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 14.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Sellraintal | : | FC Seefelder Plateau | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 28.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SK Wilten | : | FC Seefelder Plateau | 0 : 2 |
Dienstag, 01.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Schmirn | : | FC Seefelder Plateau | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Roppen | : | FC Seefelder Plateau | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 11.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | FC Seefelder Plateau | : | SV Navis | 1 : 7 |
Donnerstag, 17.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Fulpmes | : | FC Seefelder Plateau | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 20.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | FC Seefelder Plateau | : | Vils | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 03.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Seefelder Plateau | : | Schönberg | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 10.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Seefelder Plateau | : | Flaurling | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 16.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SK Rum | : | FC Seefelder Plateau | 3 : 1 |