Spielkalender: Paudorf |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Aug
13
Fr
|
20:00 Uhr | Paudorf | : | ATSV Stein | 1 : 1 | ||||
3 |
Aug
22
So
|
17:30 Uhr | Senftenberg | : | Paudorf | 2 : 2 | ||||
4 |
Aug
27
Fr
|
20:00 Uhr | Paudorf | : | Lichtenau | 2 : 1 | ||||
5 |
Sep
05
So
|
16:30 Uhr | Arnsdorf | : | Paudorf | 2 : 2 | ||||
6 |
Sep
10
Fr
|
20:00 Uhr | Paudorf | : | Traismauer | 2 : 1 | ||||
7 |
Sep
18
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Mautern | : | Paudorf | 4 : 0 | ||||
8 |
Sep
24
Fr
|
20:00 Uhr | Paudorf | : | Sitzenberg/R. | 2 : 3 | ||||
9 |
Okt
01
Fr
|
20:00 Uhr | Hadersdorf | : | Paudorf | 2 : 0 | ||||
10 |
Okt
08
Fr
|
20:00 Uhr | Paudorf | : | Lengenfeld | 2 : 2 | ||||
11 |
Okt
17
So
|
15:00 Uhr | Bergern | : | Paudorf | 5 : 2 | ||||
12 |
Okt
22
Fr
|
20:00 Uhr | Paudorf | : | ESV Krems | 1 : 1 | ||||
13 |
Okt
30
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Gföhl | : | Paudorf | 4 : 2 | ||||
14 |
Nov
05
Fr
|
20:00 Uhr | Paudorf | : | Hollenburg | 1 : 0 | ||||
15 |
Nov
14
So
|
14:00 Uhr | Albrechtsberg | : | Paudorf | 3 : 0 | ||||
17 |
Mär
26
Sa
|
15:30 Uhr | ATSV Stein | : | Paudorf | 2 : 2 | ||||
18 |
Apr
01
Fr
|
20:00 Uhr | Paudorf | : | Senftenberg | 1 : 1 | ||||
19 |
Apr
10
So
|
16:30 Uhr | Lichtenau | : | Paudorf | 3 : 2 | ||||
20 |
Apr
15
Fr
|
20:00 Uhr | Paudorf | : | Arnsdorf | 1 : 0 | ||||
21 |
Apr
23
Sa
|
16:30 Uhr | Traismauer | : | Paudorf | 0 : 1 | ||||
22 |
Apr
29
Fr
|
20:00 Uhr | Paudorf | : | Mautern | 2 : 2 | ||||
23 |
Mai
07
Sa
|
16:30 Uhr | Sitzenberg/R. | : | Paudorf | 5 : 1 | ||||
24 |
Mai
13
Fr
|
20:00 Uhr | Paudorf | : | Hadersdorf | 1 : 2 | ||||
25 |
Mai
22
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Lengenfeld | : | Paudorf | 1 : 1 | ||||
26 |
Jun
02
Do
|
17:30 Uhr | Paudorf | : | Bergern | 0 : 2 | ||||
27 |
Jun
04
Sa
|
17:30 Uhr | ESV Krems | : | Paudorf | 1 : 3 | ||||
28 |
Jun
10
Fr
|
20:00 Uhr | Paudorf | : | Gföhl | 2 : 4 | ||||
29 |
Jun
13
Mo
|
17:00 Uhr | Hollenburg | : | Paudorf | 1 : 1 | ||||
30 |
Mär
11
Fr
|
20:00 Uhr | Paudorf | : | Albrechtsberg | 0 : 0 |