Freitag, 19.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Hirschstetten | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 27.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | NAC | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | WAF pinova Telekom | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 10.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Donau | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 17.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | DSV Fortuna 05 | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Siemens Großfeld | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 01.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Süssenbrunn | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 08.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Red Star Penzing | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 14.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | First Vienna FC 1894 1b | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 22.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 Uhr | ASV 13 | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Hellas Kagran | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Albania | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | SV Dinamo Helfort | 7 : 3 |
Sonntag, 20.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 26.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Slovan HAC | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 25.02.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Hirschstetten | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 04.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | NAC | 4 : 3 |
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:15 Uhr | WAF pinova Telekom | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | SV Donau | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:15 Uhr | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 01.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Siemens Großfeld | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Süssenbrunn | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Red Star Penzing | 6 : 2 |
Samstag, 29.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | First Vienna FC 1894 1b | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 2 : 5 |
Samstag, 06.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | ASV 13 | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Hellas Kagran | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Albania | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 27.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Dinamo Helfort | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 4 : 2 |
Mittwoch, 31.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Slovan HAC | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | LAC-Inter | 1 : 2 |