Samstag, 17.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Siemens Großfeld | : | Alianza Latina | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 24.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hirschstetten | : | Alianza Latina | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 01.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | Schwechat SV 1b | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | Alianza Latina | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 15.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | Aspern | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 21.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Alianza Latina | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 29.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | WAF pinova Telekom | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 05.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Lindenhof ISG | : | Alianza Latina | 5 : 4 |
Sonntag, 13.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | SC Klosterneuburg 1912 | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | ASK Elektra | : | Alianza Latina | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 27.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | Großfeld | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Albania | : | Alianza Latina | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 10.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | SV Essling | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | Alianza Latina | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 23.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | Hellas Kagran | 2 : 6 |
Sonntag, 02.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | Siemens Großfeld | 0 : 6 |
Samstag, 08.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:15 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | Hirschstetten | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 14.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Schwechat SV 1b | : | Alianza Latina | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | LAC-Inter | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 30.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Aspern | : | Alianza Latina | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | Columbia Floridsdorf | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 13.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 Uhr | WAF pinova Telekom | : | Alianza Latina | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 26.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | Lindenhof ISG | 1 : 5 |
Samstag, 03.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Klosterneuburg 1912 | : | Alianza Latina | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 10.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | ASK Elektra | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 24.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | Albania | 0 : 9 |
Donnerstag, 29.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Großfeld | : | Alianza Latina | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 01.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Essling | : | Alianza Latina | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hellas Kagran | : | Alianza Latina | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 14.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | DSV Fortuna 05 | 4 : 11 |