Sonntag, 18.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Ernstbrunn | : | Hohenau | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Hohenau | : | Wullersdorf | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 30.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Gablitz | : | Hohenau | 0 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 11.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Hohenau | : | Lassee | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 15.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Langenlebarn | : | Hohenau | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Hohenau | : | Tulln | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Prottes | : | Hohenau | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 04.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Hohenau | : | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 11.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Absdorf | : | Hohenau | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Hohenau | : | Neudorf | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Laa/Thaya | : | Hohenau | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hohenau | : | FC Klosterneuburg | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 08.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ladendorf | : | Hohenau | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Hohenau | : | Ernstbrunn | : |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Wullersdorf | : | Hohenau | : |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Hohenau | : | Gablitz | : |
Sonntag, 12.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Lassee | : | Hohenau | : |
Samstag, 18.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Hohenau | : | Langenlebarn | : |