Mittwoch, 14.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Lilienfeld | : | Wallsee | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wallsee | : | Statzendorf | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 23.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 Uhr | Euratsfeld | : | Wallsee | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 30.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wallsee | : | Hofstetten | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 06.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | Mauer-Öhling | : | Wallsee | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Wallsee | : | Biberbach | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Wallsee | : | Wilhelmsburg | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 27.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Neuhofen/Y. | : | Wallsee | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Wallsee | : | SV Oberndorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Oed/Zeillern | : | Wallsee | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wallsee | : | Kematen | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Grein | : | Wallsee | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wallsee | : | Hainfeld | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Statzendorf | : | Wallsee | : |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Wallsee | : | Euratsfeld | : |
Freitag, 03.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Hofstetten | : | Wallsee | : |
Samstag, 11.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Wallsee | : | Mauer-Öhling | : |
Freitag, 17.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Biberbach | : | Wallsee | : |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Wilhelmsburg | : | Wallsee | : |
Donnerstag, 30.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Wallsee | : | Neuhofen/Y. | : |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Oberndorf | : | Wallsee | : |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wallsee | : | Oed/Zeillern | : |