Samstag, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Post SV | : | SR Donaufeld | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 25.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | SV Donau | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 30.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Mannswörth | : | SR Donaufeld | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 08.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | Slovan HAC | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SR Donaufeld | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 20.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Schwechat | : | SR Donaufeld | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | Sportunion Mauer | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Stadlau | : | SR Donaufeld | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 12.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | First Vienna FC 1894 | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | WAF pinova Telekom | 5 : 3 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ASV 13 | : | SR Donaufeld | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | Favoritner AC | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ASK Elektra | : | SR Donaufeld | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 01.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | Post SV | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Donau | : | SR Donaufeld | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | Mannswörth | : |
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Slovan HAC | : | SR Donaufeld | : |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | SV Schwechat | : |
Samstag, 18.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sportunion Mauer | : | SR Donaufeld | : |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | FC Stadlau | : |
Freitag, 01.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | First Vienna FC 1894 | : | SR Donaufeld | : |
Sonntag, 10.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | WAF pinova Telekom | : | SR Donaufeld | : |
Freitag, 15.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SR Donaufeld | : |
Donnerstag, 21.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | ASV 13 | : |
Freitag, 29.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | SR Donaufeld | : |
Sonntag, 07.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | Favoritner AC | : | SR Donaufeld | : |
Freitag, 12.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | ASK Elektra | : |