Samstag, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Hellas Kagran | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 23.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | FAC Wien Amat. | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 31.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | DSV Fortuna 05 | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | NAC | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FV Wien Floridsdorf | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Columbia Floridsdorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Red Star Penzing | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Liesing ASK | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Siemens Großfeld | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Ostbahn XI | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 25.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | SV Dinamo Helfort | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | 1980 Wien | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 6 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | LAC-Inter | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 24.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | Gersthofer SV | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 29.02.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Hellas Kagran | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FAC Wien Amat. | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | NAC | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | FV Wien Floridsdorf | : |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : |
Samstag, 18.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Red Star Penzing | : |
Sonntag, 26.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Liesing ASK | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : |
Samstag, 02.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Siemens Großfeld | : |
Freitag, 08.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | : |
Samstag, 23.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Dinamo Helfort | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : |
Freitag, 29.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Gersthofer SV | : |
Samstag, 06.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | 1980 Wien | : |
Sonntag, 14.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : |