Samstag, 22.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | 1980 Wien | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 29.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | 1980 Wien | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 05.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Hellas Kagran | : | 1980 Wien | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 12.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | 1980 Wien | : | Siemens Großfeld | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 18.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | 1980 Wien | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | 1980 Wien | : | Red Star Penzing | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 03.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Dinamo Helfort | : | 1980 Wien | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | 1980 Wien | 1 : 6 |
Samstag, 17.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1980 Wien | : | Liesing ASK | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 25.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | Lackenbach | : | 1980 Wien | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 31.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | 1980 Wien | : | Gersthofer SV | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 07.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | 1980 Wien | : | Columbia Floridsdorf | : |
Sonntag, 14.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | 1980 Wien | : |
Sonntag, 21.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | 1980 Wien | : | Hellas Kagran | : |
Sonntag, 28.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Siemens Großfeld | : | 1980 Wien | : |
Sonntag, 11.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | 1980 Wien | : | Ostbahn XI | : |
Sonntag, 18.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Red Star Penzing | : | 1980 Wien | : |
Sonntag, 25.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | 1980 Wien | : | SV Dinamo Helfort | : |
Sonntag, 02.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | 1980 Wien | : | DSV Fortuna 05 | : |
Sonntag, 09.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Liesing ASK | : | 1980 Wien | : |
Sonntag, 16.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | 1980 Wien | : | Lackenbach | : |
Montag, 24.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | 1210 Wien | : | 1980 Wien | : |
Sonntag, 30.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Gersthofer SV | : | 1980 Wien | : |
Sonntag, 06.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | 1980 Wien | : | FAC Wien Amat. | : |
Samstag, 12.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FAC Wien Amat. | : | 1980 Wien | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 13.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | 1980 Wien | : |