Samstag, 22.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Post SV Wien | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Dienstag, 25.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Aspern | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 28.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 06.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 5 : 2 |
Freitag, 11.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 19.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Stadlau | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 25.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Ankerbrot | 4 : 2 |
Freitag, 02.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Slovan HAC | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | Gersthofer SV | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 31.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Columbia Floridsdorf | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 07.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | IC Schnitzlplatzl | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Mannswörth | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 21.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rennweger SV | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Post SV Wien | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | DSV Fortuna 05 | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 09.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | FC Stadlau | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 16.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ankerbrot | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 2 : 5 |
Freitag, 23.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Slovan HAC | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 01.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 07.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Gersthofer SV | 2 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 13.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SR Donaufeld | 0 : 3 |
Montag, 24.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Aspern | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 06.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | IC Schnitzlplatzl | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Mannswörth | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 18.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Rennweger SV | 2 : 4 |