Samstag, 11.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | Kalsdorf II | 0 : 8 |
Samstag, 18.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | Deutschfeistritz | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 24.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | Hausmannstätten | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | Liebenau | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 08.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | Hausmannstätten | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | Feldkirchen | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Frohnleiten | : | Hausmannstätten | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | Hitzendorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Raaba-Grambach | : | Hausmannstätten | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | Sv Andritz Ag | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 19.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | Hausmannstätten | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | Unterpremstätten | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 02.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Eggersdorf | : | Hausmannstätten | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | Hausmannstätten | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Deutschfeistritz | : | Hausmannstätten | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Liebenau | : | Hausmannstätten | 2 : 1 |
Montag, 22.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | Werndorf | 2 : 4 |
Freitag, 26.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Feldkirchen | : | Hausmannstätten | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | Frohnleiten | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 10.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Hitzendorf | : | Hausmannstätten | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | SV Raaba-Grambach | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 24.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Sv Andritz Ag | : | Hausmannstätten | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 01.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | SV Thal I | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 08.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | Hausmannstätten | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 15.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | Eggersdorf | 5 : 1 |