Sonntag, 12.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Westbahn | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 18.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SK Admira Linz | : | Gramastetten | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Marien | : | Gramastetten | 4 : 4 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 08.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | St. Magdalena | : | Gramastetten | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Altenberg | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Blaue Elf Linz | : | Gramastetten | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 29.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Puchenau | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 07.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Gramastetten | 2 : 6 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Lichtenberg | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Urfahr | : | Gramastetten | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Kematen-Piberbach | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Niederneukirchen | : | Gramastetten | 2 : 5 |
Samstag, 17.11.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Westbahn | : | Gramastetten | 1 : 7 |
Sonntag, 16.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | SK Admira Linz | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 29.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | : | Gramastetten | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 06.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | St. Magdalena | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 13.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Altenberg | : | Gramastetten | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 20.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 27.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Gramastetten | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 04.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lichtenberg | : | Gramastetten | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 18.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Urfahr | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kematen-Piberbach | : | Gramastetten | 2 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 28.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | St. Marien | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 31.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Niederneukirchen | 3 : 1 |