Sonntag, 14.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Reyersdorf | : | Langenzersdorf | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 19.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 Uhr | Langenzersdorf | : | Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 27.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Marchegg | : | Langenzersdorf | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 03.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Langenzersdorf | : | Sierndorf | 3 : 4 |
Freitag, 09.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Spillern | : | Langenzersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 18.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Orth | : | Langenzersdorf | 3 : 4 |
Freitag, 23.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 Uhr | Langenzersdorf | : | BW Hollabrunn | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 01.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Prottes | : | Langenzersdorf | 5 : 2 |
Dienstag, 11.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Langenzersdorf | : | Leitzersdorf | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 15.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Langenlebarn | : | Langenzersdorf | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 21.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 Uhr | Langenzersdorf | : | Hausleiten | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 30.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Obergänserndorf | : | Langenzersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 04.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | Langenzersdorf | : | Laa/Thaya | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 16.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | Langenzersdorf | : | Reyersdorf | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 24.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. | : | Langenzersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Montag, 09.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 Uhr | Langenzersdorf | : | Marchegg | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 07.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Sierndorf | : | Langenzersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 13.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 Uhr | Langenzersdorf | : | Spillern | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 20.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 Uhr | Langenzersdorf | : | Orth | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 27.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | BW Hollabrunn | : | Langenzersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 04.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 Uhr | Langenzersdorf | : | Prottes | 2 : 4 |
Sonntag, 13.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Leitzersdorf | : | Langenzersdorf | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 18.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 Uhr | Langenzersdorf | : | Langenlebarn | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 26.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hausleiten | : | Langenzersdorf | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 01.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 Uhr | Langenzersdorf | : | Obergänserndorf | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Laa/Thaya | : | Langenzersdorf | 3 : 1 |