Dienstag, 15.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Sierndorf | : | Neusiedl/Z. | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 18.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Neusiedl/Z. | : | Tulln | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Langenlebarn | : | Neusiedl/Z. | 3 : 3 |
Freitag, 01.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Neusiedl/Z. | : | Prottes | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Lassee | : | Neusiedl/Z. | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 15.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Neusiedl/Z. | : | Groß-Enzersdorf | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Bisamberg | : | Neusiedl/Z. | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 29.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Neusiedl/Z. | : | Absdorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Laa/Thaya | : | Neusiedl/Z. | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 13.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Neusiedl/Z. | : | Neudorf | 0 : 0 |
Donnerstag, 26.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gablitz | : | Neusiedl/Z. | 1 : 5 |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Neusiedl/Z. | : | FC Klosterneuburg | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hohenau | : | Neusiedl/Z. | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 25.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Tulln | : | Neusiedl/Z. | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 30.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Neusiedl/Z. | : | Langenlebarn | 3 : 0 |
Montag, 02.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Neusiedl/Z. | : | Sierndorf | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Prottes | : | Neusiedl/Z. | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 13.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Neusiedl/Z. | : | Lassee | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Groß-Enzersdorf | : | Neusiedl/Z. | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Neusiedl/Z. | : | Bisamberg | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 04.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Absdorf | : | Neusiedl/Z. | 0 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 09.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Neusiedl/Z. | : | Laa/Thaya | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 18.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Neudorf | : | Neusiedl/Z. | 5 : 1 |
Freitag, 25.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Neusiedl/Z. | : | Gablitz | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 01.06.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | FC Klosterneuburg | : | Neusiedl/Z. | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.06.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Neusiedl/Z. | : | Hohenau | 0 : 0 |