Sonntag, 05.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Preitenegg | : | Sittersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 11.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | St. Andrä/Lav. | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Tainach | : | Sittersdorf | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Haimburg | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Klopeiner See | : | Sittersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 08.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Frantschach | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Eitweg | : | Sittersdorf | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 22.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Grafenstein | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Diex | : | Sittersdorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Lavamünd | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 13.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Maria Rojach | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 20.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Preitenegg | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 05.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 Uhr | St. Andrä/Lav. | : | Sittersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Tainach | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 21.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Haimburg | : | Sittersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Klopeiner See | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 04.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Frantschach | : | Sittersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 12.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Eitweg | 0 : 7 |
Samstag, 18.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Sittersdorf | 6 : 0 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Diex | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 01.06.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Lavamünd | : | Sittersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 08.06.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Maria Rojach | : | Sittersdorf | 7 : 0 |