Freitag, 05.08.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SVA Kindberg | : | Allerheiligen | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 12.08.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | Allerheiligen | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 19.08.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | FC Großklein | 4 : 0 |
Dienstag, 23.08.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur | : | Allerheiligen | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 26.08.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Fehring | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 02.09.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf | : | Allerheiligen | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 09.09.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | SC Weiz | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 16.09.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | GAK 1902 Amateure | : | Allerheiligen | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 23.09.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Rottenmann | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 02.10.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SVU Tondach Gleinstätten | : | Allerheiligen | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 07.10.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | WSV St. Lambrecht | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 15.10.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | FC Gratkorn II | : | Allerheiligen | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 23.10.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Flavia Solva | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 28.10.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | Allerheiligen | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 05.11.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Anger | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 25.03.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Großklein | : | Allerheiligen | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 31.03.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | SC Bruck/Mur | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 07.04.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Fehring | : | Allerheiligen | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 14.04.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Kalsdorf | 2 : 2 |
Montag, 17.04.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | SVA Kindberg | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 21.04.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SC Weiz | : | Allerheiligen | 1 : 2 |
Montag, 01.05.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Gnas | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 05.05.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Allerheiligen | 0 : 0 |
Mittwoch, 10.05.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | GAK 1902 Amateure | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.05.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | SVU Tondach Gleinstätten | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 19.05.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | WSV St. Lambrecht | : | Allerheiligen | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 26.05.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Flavia Solva | : | Allerheiligen | 1 : 0 |
Dienstag, 30.05.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | FC Gratkorn II | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 02.06.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 09.06.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Anger | : | Allerheiligen | 0 : 2 |