SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jul
21
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Deutschlandsberger SC | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
2 |
Jul
28
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | Kalsdorf | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
3 |
Aug
04
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Bad Gleichenberg | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 3 : 4 1 : 1 : | ||||
4 |
Aug
08
Di
|
19:30 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | Union TTI St. Florian | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : | ||||
5 |
Aug
13
So
|
18:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 2 : 2 0 : 0 : | ||||
6 |
Aug
19
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
7 |
Aug
25
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 4 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
8 |
Sep
01
Fr
|
18:00 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 : 3 1 : 0 : | ||||
9 |
Sep
08
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SC Weiz | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 2 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
10 |
Sep
16
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | Allerheiligen | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : | ||||
11 |
Sep
22
Fr
|
18:55 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 6 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
12 |
Okt
11
Mi
|
19:00 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | LASK Juniors | 2 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
13 |
Okt
07
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
14 |
Okt
13
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
15 |
Okt
21
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | Sturm Graz Amateure | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : | ||||
16 |
Okt
28
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | Deutschlandsberger SC | 2 : 3 1 : 1 : | ||||
17 |
Nov
03
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
18 |
Nov
11
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | Bad Gleichenberg | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
19 |
Mär
09
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Union TTI St. Florian | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
20 |
Mär
17
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | WAC Amat. | 3 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
21 |
Mär
23
Fr
|
18:45 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 3 : 1 2 : 1 : | ||||
22 |
Mär
31
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | Vöcklamarkt | 0 : 4 0 : 0 : | ||||
23 |
Apr
06
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SK Austria Klagenfurt | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 5 : 1 2 : 0 : | ||||
24 |
Apr
10
Di
|
18:00 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | SC Weiz | 3 : 3 1 : 2 : | ||||
25 |
Apr
13
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 3 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
26 |
Apr
21
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 0 : 8 0 : 4 : | ||||
27 |
Apr
29
So
|
15:00 Uhr | LASK Juniors | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 2 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
28 |
Mai
05
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | Gurten | 3 : 1 2 : 0 : | ||||
29 |
Mai
11
Fr
|
18:30 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | SV Lafnitz | 2 : 4 1 : 1 : | ||||
30 |
Mai
18
Fr
|
18:30 Uhr | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |