Spielkalender: SV Lafnitz |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aug
03
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | SV Lafnitz | 3 : 2 0 : 1 : | ||||
2 |
Aug
10
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | ASK Voitsberg | : | SV Lafnitz | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
3 |
Aug
18
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | SV SMB Pachern | 5 : 1 2 : 1 : | ||||
4 |
Aug
21
Di
|
19:00 Uhr | SVU Tondach Gleinstätten | : | SV Lafnitz | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
5 |
Aug
25
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 3 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
6 |
Aug
31
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Frohnleiten | : | SV Lafnitz | 1 : 4 | ||||
7 |
Sep
07
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | FC Gratkorn II | 4 : 2 3 : 0 : | ||||
8 |
Sep
14
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Anger | : | SV Lafnitz | 2 : 1 2 : 0 : | ||||
9 |
Sep
22
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | SC Liezen | 2 : 3 1 : 1 : | ||||
10 |
Sep
29
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | SV Lafnitz | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
11 |
Okt
06
Sa
|
18:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | SVA Kindberg | 5 : 1 2 : 0 : | ||||
12 |
Okt
13
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | SV Wildon | : | SV Lafnitz | 0 : 4 0 : 2 : | ||||
13 |
Okt
20
Sa
|
18:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | FC Zeltweg | 3 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
14 |
Okt
26
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Deutschlandsberger SC | : | SV Lafnitz | 2 : 2 | ||||
15 |
Nov
03
Sa
|
18:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | SC Weiz | 3 : 3 1 : 2 : | ||||
16 |
Mär
16
Sa
|
18:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | Fürstenfeld | 3 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
17 |
Mär
23
Sa
|
18:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | ASK Voitsberg | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
18 |
Mär
29
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SV SMB Pachern | : | SV Lafnitz | 2 : 5 | ||||
19 |
Apr
06
Sa
|
18:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | SVU Tondach Gleinstätten | 2 : 1 2 : 0 : | ||||
20 |
Apr
12
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | SV Lafnitz | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
21 |
Apr
20
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | Frohnleiten | 1 : 2 0 : 2 : | ||||
22 |
Apr
27
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | FC Gratkorn II | : | SV Lafnitz | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
23 |
Mai
04
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | Anger | 4 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
24 |
Mai
08
Mi
|
19:00 Uhr | SC Liezen | : | SV Lafnitz | 1 : 4 1 : 1 : | ||||
25 |
Mai
11
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 4 : 1 2 : 0 : | ||||
26 |
Mai
17
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SVA Kindberg | : | SV Lafnitz | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
27 |
Mai
25
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | SV Wildon | 5 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
28 |
Mai
29
Mi
|
18:30 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | SV Lafnitz | 1 : 3 1 : 1 : | ||||
29 |
Mai
31
Fr
|
18:30 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | Deutschlandsberger SC | 3 : 2 2 : 0 : | ||||
30 |
Jun
07
Fr
|
18:30 Uhr | SC Weiz | : | SV Lafnitz | 0 : 3 0 : 2 : |