Spielkalender: Oberwölz |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aug
11
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | SV Hinterberg | 2 : 2 2 : 2 : | ||||
2 |
Aug
18
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | DSV Juniors II | 2 : 2 1 : 0 : | ||||
3 |
Aug
25
So
|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt | : | Oberwölz | 2 : 6 1 : 1 : | ||||
4 |
Sep
01
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | 3 : 2 2 : 2 : | ||||
5 |
Sep
08
So
|
16:00 Uhr | St. Georgen/J. | : | Oberwölz | 2 : 2 1 : 2 : | ||||
6 |
Sep
15
So
|
16:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | Kobenz | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
7 |
Sep
21
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Niklasdorf | : | Oberwölz | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
8 |
Sep
29
So
|
16:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | FC Judenburg | 4 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
9 |
Okt
05
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Murau | : | Oberwölz | 3 : 3 0 : 2 : | ||||
10 |
Okt
12
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
11 |
Okt
19
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | ESV St. Michael | : | Oberwölz | 4 : 1 3 : 1 : | ||||
12 |
Okt
27
So
|
14:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | Kraubath | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
13 |
Nov
02
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | Oberwölz | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
14 |
Mär
22
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | SV Hinterberg | : | Oberwölz | 5 : 4 4 : 0 : | ||||
15 |
Mär
30
So
|
17:00 Uhr | DSV Juniors II | : | Oberwölz | 5 : 4 4 : 0 : | ||||
16 |
Apr
05
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt | 2 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
17 |
Apr
12
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | Oberwölz | 0 : 5 0 : 4 : | ||||
18 |
Apr
19
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | St. Georgen/J. | 2 : 2 0 : 0 : | ||||
19 |
Apr
27
So
|
16:00 Uhr | Kobenz | : | Oberwölz | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
20 |
Mai
04
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | Niklasdorf | 2 : 2 1 : 0 : | ||||
21 |
Mai
10
Sa
|
14:30 Uhr | FC Judenburg | : | Oberwölz | 2 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
22 |
Mai
18
So
|
14:30 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | Murau | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
23 |
Mai
24
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | Oberwölz | 3 : 2 2 : 2 : | ||||
24 |
Jun
01
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | ESV St. Michael | 6 : 6 3 : 1 : | ||||
25 |
Jun
06
Fr
|
18:30 Uhr | Kraubath | : | Oberwölz | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
26 |
Jun
14
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | Proleb | 4 : 2 1 : 0 : |