Samstag, 15.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SV HAKA Traun | : | Vöcklamarkt | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 21.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | Micheldorf | 5 : 0 |
Freitag, 28.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | Vöcklamarkt | 3 : 4 |
Freitag, 04.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | Sierning | 2 : 4 |
Freitag, 11.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Bad Schallerbach | : | Vöcklamarkt | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 18.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | Weißkirchen | 6 : 2 |
Samstag, 26.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Union Mondsee | : | Vöcklamarkt | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 02.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | Neuhof-I /SV Ried | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 09.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | LASK Juniors | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 17.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Sattledt | : | Vöcklamarkt | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 23.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 31.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | Vöcklamarkt | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | Gmunden | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | SV HAKA Traun | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 27.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Micheldorf | : | Vöcklamarkt | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Sierning | : | Vöcklamarkt | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 17.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | SV Bad Schallerbach | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 23.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Weißkirchen | : | Vöcklamarkt | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 30.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | Union Mondsee | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Neuhof-I /SV Ried | : | Vöcklamarkt | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 15.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | LASK Juniors | : | Vöcklamarkt | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 21.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | Sattledt | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 28.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen | : | Vöcklamarkt | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 11.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gmunden | : | Vöcklamarkt | 1 : 3 |