Samstag, 11.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Schladming | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 17.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | ATV Irdning | 5 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Freitag, 24.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen | : | Schladming | 2 : 3 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 31.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 5 : 0 2 : 0 : | |||||||||||
Freitag, 07.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Murau | : | Schladming | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 14.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | Fc Obdach | 4 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Judenburg | : | Schladming | 1 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | Rottenmann | 1 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 06.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Trofaiach | : | Schladming | 0 : 5 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 12.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | Schladming | : | Pernegg | 3 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | Schladming | 3 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Donnerstag, 25.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Hinterberg | : | Schladming | 0 : 3 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 02.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | Bad Mitterndorf | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 2 : 3 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | ATV Irdning | : | Schladming | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 05.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 12.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld | : | Schladming | 2 : 2 1 : 2 : |
Freitag, 19.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | Murau | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 27.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Fc Obdach | : | Schladming | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 03.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | FC Judenburg | 3 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Schladming | 3 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 17.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | FC Trofaiach | 3 : 4 0 : 3 : |
Samstag, 25.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Pernegg | : | Schladming | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 31.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 2 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Freitag, 07.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Schladming | : | SV Hinterberg | 1 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 14.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | Schladming | 3 : 3 1 : 1 : |