Samstag, 09.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Wiesfleck | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 15.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Pinkafeld | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 17.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Unterschützen | : | Pinkafeld | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 23.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Deutsch Tschantschendorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Kemeten | : | Pinkafeld | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Olbendorf | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 14.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Pinkafeld | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Eberau | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 27.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Stinatz | : | Pinkafeld | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Großpetersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 18.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Markt Allhau | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 25.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Stuben | : | Pinkafeld | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 31.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 08.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Kukmirn | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 08.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wiesfleck | : | Pinkafeld | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Unterschützen | 6 : 1 |
Sonntag, 22.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Deutsch Tschantschendorf | : | Pinkafeld | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 28.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Kemeten | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 05.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Olbendorf | : | Pinkafeld | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 11.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Buchschachen | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 19.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eberau | : | Pinkafeld | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 25.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Stinatz | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 03.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Pinkafeld | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 16.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Markt Allhau | : | Pinkafeld | 4 : 2 |