Samstag, 11.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Mittwoch, 15.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Mörbisch | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 18.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Schützen | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Hornstein | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 01.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Oslip | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 15.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Weiden am See | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Deutsch Jahrndorf | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 4 : 4 |
Samstag, 29.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Apetlon | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 06.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Donnerskirchen | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1b | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Illmitz | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 27.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Großhöflein | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.11.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 10.11.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 08.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 15.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Schützen | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Hornstein | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Oslip | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 13.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Weiden am See | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Deutsch Jahrndorf | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 27.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 0 : 2 |
Donnerstag, 01.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Mörbisch | 6 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Donnerskirchen | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1b | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 17.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Illmitz | 2 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 22.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Großhöflein | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 31.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | ASV Siegendorf | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 06.06.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 2 : 2 |