Sonntag, 10.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Bad Tatzmannsdorf | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 15.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Jabing | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 17.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Grafenschachen | : | Rotenturm | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 24.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Welgersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 30.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rechnitz | : | Rotenturm | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 07.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Riedlingsdorf | 1 : 5 |
Sonntag, 14.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schachendorf | : | Rotenturm | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 20.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Oberschützen | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 05.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Wolfau | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 11.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Hannersdorf | : | Rotenturm | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Schlaining | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 26.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Mariasdorf | : | Rotenturm | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 02.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Oberdorf | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 08.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Mischendorf | : | Rotenturm | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 08.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bad Tatzmannsdorf | : | Rotenturm | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 15.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Grafenschachen | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 22.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Welgersdorf | : | Rotenturm | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 29.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Rechnitz | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 05.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Riedlingsdorf | : | Rotenturm | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 11.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Schachendorf | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Oberschützen | : | Rotenturm | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 03.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wolfau | : | Rotenturm | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Hannersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Schlaining | : | Rotenturm | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 23.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Mariasdorf | 4 : 1 |