Samstag, 13.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hannersdorf | : | Schachendorf | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 21.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Schachendorf | : | Kemeten | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 27.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Unterschützen | : | Schachendorf | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schachendorf | : | Bad Tatzmannsdorf | 2 : 6 |
Sonntag, 11.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Badersdorf | : | Schachendorf | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 18.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schachendorf | : | Goberling | 3 : 6 |
Sonntag, 25.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Grafenschachen | : | Schachendorf | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 02.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Welgersdorf | : | Schachendorf | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 09.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Schachendorf | : | Riedlingsdorf | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 16.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Schachendorf | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 23.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Schachendorf | : | Wolfau | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 29.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Schlaining | : | Schachendorf | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 06.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Schachendorf | : | Jabing | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 24.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schachendorf | : | Hannersdorf | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 01.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kemeten | : | Schachendorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schachendorf | : | Unterschützen | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bad Tatzmannsdorf | : | Schachendorf | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schachendorf | : | Badersdorf | 2 : 8 |
Sonntag, 29.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Goberling | : | Schachendorf | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 05.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Schachendorf | : | Grafenschachen | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 12.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Schachendorf | : | Welgersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 20.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Riedlingsdorf | : | Schachendorf | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Schachendorf | : | Rotenturm | 0 : 6 |
Samstag, 02.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wolfau | : | Schachendorf | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Schachendorf | : | Schlaining | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 17.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Jabing | : | Schachendorf | 0 : 3 |