Sonntag, 08.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Oberdorf | : | Sankt Michael | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 14.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sankt Michael | : | Rohrbrunn | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 21.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neuhaus am Klausenbach | : | Sankt Michael | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sankt Michael | : | SV Ollersdorf | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 12.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Litzelsdorf | : | Sankt Michael | 2 : 6 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sankt Michael | : | Heiligenbrunn | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 26.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Olbendorf | : | Sankt Michael | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Sankt Michael | : | Heiligenkreuz | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 10.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Sankt Michael | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 16.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Sankt Michael | : | Mogersdorf | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 24.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Großmürbisch | : | Sankt Michael | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Sankt Michael | : | Strem | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sankt Michael | : | Oberdorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rohrbrunn | : | Sankt Michael | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sankt Michael | : | Neuhaus am Klausenbach | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 17.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Ollersdorf | : | Sankt Michael | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 30.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sankt Michael | : | Litzelsdorf | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 08.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Heiligenbrunn | : | Sankt Michael | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sankt Michael | : | Olbendorf | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 22.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Heiligenkreuz | : | Sankt Michael | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Sankt Michael | : | Güttenbach | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 05.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Mogersdorf | : | Sankt Michael | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sankt Michael | : | Großmürbisch | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 19.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Strem | : | Sankt Michael | 3 : 2 |