Samstag, 22.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Oggau | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 29.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gols | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 05.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Illmitz | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 12.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Halbturn | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Breitenbrunn | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 25.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Rust | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 17.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | : |
Mittwoch, 21.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 24.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : |
Montag, 26.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Jois | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | : |
Samstag, 31.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Frauenkirchen | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | : |
Samstag, 07.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Steinbrunn | : |
Samstag, 14.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Podersdorf am See | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | : |
Samstag, 20.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Oggau | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | : |
Samstag, 27.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Gols | : |
Samstag, 03.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Illmitz | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | : |
Samstag, 10.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Halbturn | : |
Samstag, 17.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Breitenbrunn | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | : |
Samstag, 24.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Rust | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | : |
Samstag, 01.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Jois | : |
Samstag, 08.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | : |
Samstag, 15.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Nickelsdorf | : |
Samstag, 22.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | : |
Samstag, 29.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Frauenkirchen | : |
Samstag, 05.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Steinbrunn | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | : |
Samstag, 12.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Podersdorf am See | : |