Samstag, 23.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 29.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | SKU Amstetten | 1 : 3 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 06.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 2 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 12.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | SV Horn | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 20.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 27.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | First Vienna FC 1894 | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 03.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 09.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | KSV 1919 | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 18.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0 : 6 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 30.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | FK Austria Wien Amateure | 3 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 07.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 2 : 5 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 15.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 22.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | Sturm Graz Amateure | 3 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 29.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Floridsdorfer AC | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 05.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | GAK 1902 | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 11.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 0 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 25.02.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SKU Amstetten | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 3 : 3 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | SK Rapid II | 1 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 12.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0 : 4 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 18.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | SV Lafnitz | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 01.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | First Vienna FC 1894 | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 3 : 2 2 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 09.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | FC Liefering | 0 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 15.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FK Austria Wien Amateure | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 2 : 3 2 : 2 : |
Samstag, 22.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Blau Weiss Linz | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 29.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | SKN St. Pölten | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 06.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | KSV 1919 | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 2 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 13.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 19.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | Floridsdorfer AC | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 26.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | SV Horn | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 04.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | GAK 1902 | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |