Samstag, 13.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Heiligenbrunn | : | Rotenturm | 0 : 3 |
Montag, 15.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Eberau | : | Heiligenbrunn | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Heiligenbrunn | : | Rechnitz | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 27.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Heiligenbrunn | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 24.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kukmirn | : | Heiligenbrunn | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Heiligenbrunn | : | Grafenschachen | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 14.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Stegersbach | : | Heiligenbrunn | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Mühlgraben | : | Heiligenbrunn | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Neuberg | : | Heiligenbrunn | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Heiligenbrunn | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 25.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Heiligenbrunn | : | Eberau | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 01.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Rechnitz | : | Heiligenbrunn | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 23.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Heiligenbrunn | : | SpG Edelserpentin | 1 : 5 |
Samstag, 29.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Heiligenkreuz | : | Heiligenbrunn | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Schlaining | : | Heiligenbrunn | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 03.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Jennersdorf | : | Heiligenbrunn | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Heiligenbrunn | : | Mühlgraben | 2 : 5 |