Samstag, 07.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ASK Eggendorf | : | Zöbern | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 13.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Hirschwang | : | ASK Eggendorf | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 21.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ASK Eggendorf | : | Sollenau KM II | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Trumau | : | ASK Eggendorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | ASK Eggendorf | : | Theresienfeld | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Kirchberg/Wechsel | : | ASK Eggendorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASK Eggendorf | : | Zillingdorf | 6 : 0 |
Sonntag, 26.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Breitenau/Schw. | : | ASK Eggendorf | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | ASK Eggendorf | : | Schlöglmühl | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | ASK Eggendorf | : | Kirchschlag/BW | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 16.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | ASK Eggendorf | : | USC Krumbach | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 23.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Pottschach | : | ASK Eggendorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ASK Eggendorf | : | Club 83 Wr. Neustadt | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Pitten | : | ASK Eggendorf | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 20.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Zöbern | : | ASK Eggendorf | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | ASK Eggendorf | : | Hirschwang | 5 : 2 |
Freitag, 01.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 Uhr | Sollenau KM II | : | ASK Eggendorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | ASK Eggendorf | : | Trumau | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Theresienfeld | : | ASK Eggendorf | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 23.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | ASK Eggendorf | : | Kirchberg/Wechsel | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 01.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Zillingdorf | : | ASK Eggendorf | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | ASK Eggendorf | : | Breitenau/Schw. | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Schlöglmühl | : | ASK Eggendorf | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 20.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Kirchschlag/BW | : | ASK Eggendorf | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USC Krumbach | : | ASK Eggendorf | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 04.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ASK Eggendorf | : | Pottschach | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 10.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Club 83 Wr. Neustadt | : | ASK Eggendorf | 0 : 2 |
Donnerstag, 02.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ASK Eggendorf | : | Pitten | 2 : 1 |