Freitag, 27.07.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Eltendorf | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 03.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Markt Allhau | : | Großpetersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 10.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Heiligenkreuz | 2 : 0 |
Mittwoch, 15.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | : | Großpetersdorf | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Unterschützen | : | Großpetersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 24.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Eberau | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 31.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Kukmirn | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wiesfleck | : | Großpetersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 14.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Rudersdorf | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 22.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bocksdorf | : | Großpetersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Grafenschachen | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 07.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Heiligenbrunn | : | Großpetersdorf | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 12.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Rechnitz | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 21.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Großpetersdorf | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 26.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Kohfidisch | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Stuben | : | Großpetersdorf | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Pinkafeld | 0 : 6 |
Samstag, 09.03.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eltendorf | : | Großpetersdorf | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 15.03.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Markt Allhau | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Heiligenkreuz | : | Großpetersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 29.03.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Unterschützen | 0 : 5 |
Sonntag, 07.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kukmirn | : | Großpetersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 12.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Wiesfleck | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Großpetersdorf | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 26.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Bocksdorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Grafenschachen | : | Großpetersdorf | 0 : 0 |
Donnerstag, 09.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eberau | : | Großpetersdorf | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 11.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Heiligenbrunn | 4 : 2 |
Freitag, 17.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Rechnitz | : | Großpetersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Montag, 20.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Güttenbach | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 25.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kohfidisch | : | Großpetersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 01.06.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Stuben | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 08.06.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Großpetersdorf | 5 : 0 |
Freitag, 14.06.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 0 : 4 |