Sonntag, 29.07.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Grafenschachen | : | Güttenbach | 0 : 4 |
Sonntag, 05.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Heiligenbrunn | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 11.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rechnitz | : | Güttenbach | 0 : 2 |
Mittwoch, 15.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Bocksdorf | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Eberau | : | Güttenbach | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Kohfidisch | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 01.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Stuben | : | Güttenbach | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Pinkafeld | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | : | Güttenbach | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 21.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Eltendorf | : | Güttenbach | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 28.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Markt Allhau | : | Güttenbach | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Heiligenkreuz | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Unterschützen | : | Güttenbach | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 21.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Großpetersdorf | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Wiesfleck | 1 : 5 |
Samstag, 10.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Güttenbach | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 17.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Kukmirn | : | Güttenbach | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 17.03.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Heiligenbrunn | : | Güttenbach | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Güttenbach | 7 : 0 |
Mittwoch, 17.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Kohfidisch | : | Güttenbach | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 21.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 26.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Eberau | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Eltendorf | 1 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 01.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Grafenschachen | 2 : 4 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Markt Allhau | 0 : 0 |
Donnerstag, 09.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Rechnitz | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 12.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Heiligenkreuz | : | Güttenbach | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Unterschützen | 3 : 1 |
Montag, 20.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Güttenbach | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Kukmirn | 2 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 30.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Stuben | 2 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 05.06.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Wiesfleck | : | Güttenbach | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 09.06.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Rudersdorf | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 15.06.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bocksdorf | : | Güttenbach | 3 : 6 |