Freitag, 31.07.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Stuben | : | Buchschachen | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Schlaining | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 15.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Rechnitz | : | Buchschachen | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Markt Allhau | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 30.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | : | Buchschachen | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 05.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Güssing | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Oberschützen | : | Buchschachen | 1 : 5 |
Samstag, 19.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Kohfidisch | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 26.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Buchschachen | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 04.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Güttenbach | 5 : 4 |
Samstag, 17.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Oberdorf | : | Buchschachen | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 24.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Heiligenkreuz | 4 : 2 |
Montag, 26.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Kukmirn | : | Buchschachen | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 31.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Heiligenbrunn | : | Buchschachen | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Großpetersdorf | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 05.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Stuben | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schlaining | : | Buchschachen | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Rechnitz | 5 : 5 |
Freitag, 25.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Markt Allhau | : | Buchschachen | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Güssing | : | Buchschachen | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 16.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Oberschützen | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 23.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kohfidisch | : | Buchschachen | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 30.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Rudersdorf | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Güttenbach | : | Buchschachen | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Kukmirn | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 21.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Oberdorf | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Heiligenkreuz | : | Buchschachen | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 04.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Heiligenbrunn | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 10.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Buchschachen | 2 : 5 |