Samstag, 11.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Deutsch Jahrndorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 3 : 0 |
Mittwoch, 15.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Weiden am See | 6 : 4 |
Samstag, 18.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Apetlon | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Donnerskirchen | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 01.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1b | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Illmitz | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 15.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Großhöflein | 6 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Mörbisch | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Schützen | 7 : 4 |
Samstag, 27.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Hornstein | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 03.11.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Oslip | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 10.11.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 08.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Deutsch Jahrndorf | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 16.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Donnerskirchen | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 30.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1b | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 05.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Illmitz | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Großhöflein | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | ASV Siegendorf | 4 : 0 |
Donnerstag, 01.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Weiden am See | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 04.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Mörbisch | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 09.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 17.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Schützen | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 23.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Hornstein | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 01.06.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Oslip | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 06.06.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 2 : 2 |