Freitag, 05.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Antau | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 12.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Weppersdorf | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 21.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Neckenmarkt | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 28.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Hirm | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Piringsdorf | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 2 : 4 |
Freitag, 09.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Tschurndorf | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 18.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | HRVATI | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 23.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Sieggraben | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 01.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Kaisersdorf | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 07.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Neutal | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 16.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Steinberg | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Rattersdorf | 7 : 1 |
Sonntag, 30.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Unterrabnitz | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 13.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wiesen | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 11.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Antau | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 18.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Weppersdorf | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 25.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Neckenmarkt | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 31.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Hirm | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 08.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Piringsdorf | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Tschurndorf | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | HRVATI | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 04.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Kaisersdorf | 3 : 4 |
Sonntag, 13.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neutal | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 18.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Steinberg | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 26.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 01.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Unterrabnitz | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 08.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 16.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Wiesen | 6 : 2 |