Freitag, 12.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1b | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 21.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Mörbisch | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 27.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Stotzing | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sankt Andrä | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 09.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Zillingtal | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 24.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | SC Freistadt Rust | 2 : 7 |
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Zagersdorf | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 07.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Podersdorf am See | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 15.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Purbach am See | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Oslip | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 29.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Großhöflein | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 05.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 25.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Mörbisch | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 31.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Stotzing | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 08.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Sankt Andrä | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 15.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Zillingtal | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Montag, 17.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1b | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC Freistadt Rust | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 05.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Zagersdorf | 3 : 4 |
Samstag, 13.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Podersdorf am See | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 19.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Purbach am See | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 2 : 4 |
Freitag, 26.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Oslip | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großhöflein | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 10.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 0 : 3 |