Freitag, 27.07.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | WSG Tirol | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | KSV 1919 | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 17.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | FC Liefering | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SKU Amstetten | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 31.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | SV Horn | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 14.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | Floridsdorfer AC | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 21.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | Young Violets Austria Wien | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SC Wiener Neustadt | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 05.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 19.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SK Austria Klagenfurt | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 09.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 01.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | WSG Tirol | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 08.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | KSV 1919 | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 15.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 2 : 6 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | SKU Amstetten | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 05.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SV Horn | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0 : 5 |
Freitag, 12.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | Floridsdorfer AC | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 19.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | Young Violets Austria Wien | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 3 : 3 |
Freitag, 26.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | SC Wiener Neustadt | 7 : 0 |
Freitag, 03.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 3 : 4 |
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | SV Lafnitz | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 17.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 29.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | FC Blau Weiss Linz | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 02.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 3 : 1 |