Samstag, 14.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Vösendorf | : | Wolkersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 20.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Wolkersdorf | : | Breitenau/Schw. | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 28.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. | : | Wolkersdorf | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 03.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Wolkersdorf | : | SV Gloggnitz | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 10.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Bisamberg | : | Wolkersdorf | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 19.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Sierndorf | : | Wolkersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 24.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Wolkersdorf | : | ASK Eggendorf | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 01.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Brunn/Geb. | : | Wolkersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 08.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Wolkersdorf | : | SK Sparkasse Korneuburg | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 15.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Stockerau | : | Wolkersdorf | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 22.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Wolkersdorf | : | Mistelbach | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 30.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bad Vöslau | : | Wolkersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 12.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | Wolkersdorf | : | Obergänserndorf | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 25.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Wolkersdorf | : | Vösendorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Breitenau/Schw. | : | Wolkersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 08.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Wolkersdorf | : | Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Gloggnitz | : | Wolkersdorf | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 22.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Wolkersdorf | : | Bisamberg | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 29.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Wolkersdorf | : | Sierndorf | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 06.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK Eggendorf | : | Wolkersdorf | 5 : 1 |
Freitag, 13.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Wolkersdorf | : | Brunn/Geb. | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 20.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SK Sparkasse Korneuburg | : | Wolkersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 27.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Wolkersdorf | : | Stockerau | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 04.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Mistelbach | : | Wolkersdorf | 0 : 5 |
Samstag, 11.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Wolkersdorf | : | Bad Vöslau | 2 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 16.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Obergänserndorf | : | Wolkersdorf | 0 : 3 |