Sonntag, 30.07.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Floridsdorfer AC | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 04.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 2 : 2 2 : 1 : |
Freitag, 11.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Stripfing/Weiden | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 18.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | DSV Leoben | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 25.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 01.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | GAK 1902 | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | KSV 1919 | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 29.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | SV Horn | 5 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Freitag, 06.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SKU Amstetten | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 2 : 3 2 : 1 : |
Freitag, 20.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | First Vienna FC 1894 | 4 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | SKN St. Pölten | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 10.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | SV Lafnitz | 5 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 25.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Mittwoch, 06.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0 : 5 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 16.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | Floridsdorfer AC | 0 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 3 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 01.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | SV Stripfing/Weiden | 5 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Freitag, 08.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | DSV Leoben | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 15.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | FC Liefering | 3 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 29.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | GAK 1902 | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 05.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | KSV 1919 | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 1 : 3 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 13.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz | 5 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Freitag, 19.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Horn | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 26.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | SKU Amstetten | 3 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | First Vienna FC 1894 | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 2 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Freitag, 10.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0 : 4 0 : 3 : |
Freitag, 17.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | Sturm Graz Amateure | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Montag, 20.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0 : 4 0 : 3 : |
Samstag, 25.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |