Samstag, 28.07.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | St. Michael/Bl. | : | St. Michael/L. | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 05.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SV Wernberg | : | St. Michael/L. | 3 : 6 |
Samstag, 11.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Friesach | 4 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 15.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | St. Michael/L. | 6 : 1 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Ludmannsdorf | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | KAC 1909 | : | St. Michael/L. | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 01.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | SPG SV Magdalensberg/Eberndorfer AC | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 08.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Kraig | : | St. Michael/L. | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Sele Zell | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Globasnitz | : | St. Michael/L. | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 29.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | St. Stefan/Lav. | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Liebenfels - Future Team | : | St. Michael/L. | 1 : 6 |
Samstag, 13.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | SC-Reichenau/Falkert | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Kühnsdorf | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 26.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Wölfnitz | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 03.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | St. Michael/Bl. | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 23.03.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | SV Wernberg | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.03.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Friesach | : | St. Michael/L. | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 06.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Annabichler SV | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Ludmannsdorf | : | St. Michael/L. | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | KAC 1909 | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 27.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SPG SV Magdalensberg/Eberndorfer AC | : | St. Michael/L. | 1 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 01.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Kraig | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Sele Zell | : | St. Michael/L. | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Globasnitz | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 17.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | St. Stefan/Lav. | : | St. Michael/L. | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Liebenfels - Future Team | 0 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 30.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC-Reichenau/Falkert | : | St. Michael/L. | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 02.06.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Kühnsdorf | : | St. Michael/L. | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 08.06.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | St. Michael/L. | 4 : 0 |