Freitag, 21.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Favoritner AC | 3 : 4 |
Sonntag, 30.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | WAF pinova Telekom | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 04.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SR Donaufeld | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 12.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASK Elektra | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 18.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASV 13 | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 03.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 09.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Mannswörth | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 17.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Post SV | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 0 : 0 |
Dienstag, 20.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SV Schwechat | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 23.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SV Donau | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 01.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Slovan HAC | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 07.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Favoritner AC | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : |
Sonntag, 14.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | WAF pinova Telekom | : |
Sonntag, 21.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : |
Sonntag, 28.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASK Elektra | : |
Sonntag, 11.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | ASV 13 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : |
Freitag, 16.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SV Schwechat | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : |
Sonntag, 25.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : |
Sonntag, 02.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Mannswörth | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : |
Sonntag, 09.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Post SV | : |
Sonntag, 16.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | SV Donau | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : |
Montag, 24.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | FC Stadlau | : |
Sonntag, 30.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Slovan HAC | : |
Sonntag, 06.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : |
Freitag, 11.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 13.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | First Vienna FC 1894 | : |
Samstag, 19.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | First Vienna FC 1894 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 6 : 1 |
Sonntag, 20.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Sportunion Mauer | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : |
Freitag, 25.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Sportunion Mauer | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 02.07.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | FC Stadlau | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 3 : 2 |