Freitag, 22.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Veit SC | : | Sirnitz | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 29.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | St. Michael/L. | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 06.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Donau | : | Sirnitz | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 12.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | Grafenstein | 3 : 8 |
Sonntag, 21.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Michael/Bl. | : | Sirnitz | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 27.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | St. Stefan | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 03.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Ludmannsdorf | : | Sirnitz | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 10.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | Eisenkappel | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 17.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | Sirnitz | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | Gallizien | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 01.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Sirnitz | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Eberstein | : | Sirnitz | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | Mittlern | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 22.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sele Zell | : | Sirnitz | 2 : 5 |
Samstag, 29.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | Bad St. Leonhard | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 06.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | St. Veit SC | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 19.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Sirnitz | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 25.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | Donau | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 31.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Sirnitz | 8 : 0 |
Samstag, 08.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | St. Michael/Bl. | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 16.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Stefan | : | Sirnitz | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 23.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | Ludmannsdorf | 2 : 4 |